|
Published by on Nov 2nd 2013, 7:33pm
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 11/2/2013 - 11:09 AM
FHSAA Cross Country 1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1 - 11/2/2013
www.halfmiletiming.com
Alligator Lake: Lake City, Fl
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rudman, Emma 10 Fort Walton 18:44.53 1 1
2 Xiang, Karen 12 Nease (Ponte 18:46.30 1 2
3 Giangaspro, Hannah 12 Bartram Trai 19:24.17 1 3
4 Andrew, Cheyenne 12 Pace - Pace 19:39.65 1 4
5 Kling, Rachel 11 Pace - Pace 19:41.61 1 5
6 Lindsay, Shawna 9 Choctawhatch 19:47.47 1 6
7 Dogan, Adrianna 9 Leon (Tallah 19:48.93 1 7
8 Openshaw, Colleen 11 Creekside - Cree 19:48.95 1 8
9 McMurray, Ashton 12 Chiles (Tall 19:54.18 1 9
10 Wallace, Alexandra 10 Chiles (Tall 19:54.37 1 10
11 Poole, Maria 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 19:55.47 2 11
12 Lindsay, Shelby 9 Choctawhatch 20:00.72 2 12
13 Polite, April 12 Fort Walton 20:01.81 2 13
14 Carpenter, Ashley 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 20:04.46 2 14
15 Taylor, Jessica 11 Creekside - Cree 20:08.42 2 15
16 Crist, Claire 9 Niceville - Nice 20:12.21 2 16
17 Bell, Madeleine 11 Pace - Pace 20:13.45 2 17
18 Peterson, Breck 12 Stanton (Jac 20:15.70 2 18
19 Kling, Haley 9 Pace - Pace 20:19.73 2 19
20 Rodale, Alyssa 12 Nease (Ponte 20:22.81 2 20
21 Onimus, Emily 10 St. Augustin 20:24.82 3
22 Pantano, Isabella 10 Nease (Ponte 20:26.99 3 21
23 White, Autumn 11 Fort Walton 20:27.99 3 22
24 Strong, Alexandra 11 Creekside - Cree 20:29.61 3 23
25 Crane, Brooke 10 Fort Walton 20:29.74 3 24
26 Smith, Haley 12 Niceville - Nice 20:32.94 3 25
27 Abreu, Yaranel 11 Nease (Ponte 20:35.27 3 26
28 Steele, Sara 12 Choctawhatch 20:38.85 3 27
29 Iseley, Emily 12 Stanton (Jac 20:42.29 3 28
30 Shinnick, MACKENZIE 9 Niceville - Nice 20:43.34 3 29
31 Rocker, Kaitlin 10 Creekside - Cree 20:45.49 4 30
32 Aponte, Kelly 10 St. Augustin 20:48.68 4
33 Moller, Rhianna 12 Fort Walton 20:49.68 4 31
34 Ammons, Allison 10 Crestview - Crvw 21:03.01 4
35 Hodges, Brookelyn 10 Fort Walton 21:05.10 4 32
36 De Diego, Veronica 12 Ridgeview (O 21:06.56 4
37 Van Cleave, Jessica 12 Creekside - Cree 21:07.92 4 33
38 Jackson, Alexis 12 Creekside - Cree 21:08.44 4 34
39 Frauenfelder, Simone 12 Nease (Ponte 21:08.97 4 35
40 Sheldon, Zoe 9 Leon (Tallah 21:09.21 4 36
41 Kinch, Gray 9 Leon (Tallah 21:11.52 5 37
42 Thomas, Kayla 12 Stanton (Jac 21:14.44 5 38
43 Reimer, Abigail 10 Ponte Vedra - Pova 21:18.18 5 39
44 Herrera, Anna 12 Niceville - Nice 21:21.39 5 40
45 Heisner, Rachel 11 Creekside - Cree 21:25.93 5 41
46 Groton, Hanah 9 Pace - Pace 21:27.34 5 42
47 Serpa, Andrea 12 Niceville - Nice 21:29.12 5 43
48 Faltemier, Emily 10 Stanton (Jac 21:32.05 5 44
49 Haggerman, Drew 12 Niceville - Nice 21:33.44 5 45
50 Fisher, Savannah 12 Lincoln (Tal 21:34.36 5
51 Velez, Victoria 9 Bartram Trai 21:35.33 6 46
52 Boland, Casey 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 21:35.42 6 47
53 Lockhart, Grace 10 Leon (Tallah 21:39.84 6 48
54 Johnson, Karly 12 Pace - Pace 21:47.63 6 49
55 Potts, Katie 10 Nease (Ponte 21:48.70 6 50
56 Ellis, Bailey 12 Pace - Pace 21:50.50 6 51
57 Moreno, Julia 10 Niceville - Nice 21:54.79 6 52
58 Peterson, Lexi 9 Bartram Trai 21:55.60 6 53
59 McCauley, Kristen 9 Stanton (Jac 21:57.22 6 54
60 Jones, Ashley 11 Columbia (La 21:57.81 6
61 Krueger, Juliana 10 Chiles (Tall 22:02.48 7 55
62 Forehand, Kenna 12 Lincoln (Tal 22:07.87 7
63 Rother, Bradi 11 Bartram Trai 22:13.50 7 56
64 Waldrup, Justice 10 Pine Forest 22:14.97 7
65 Sebold, Keara 9 Stanton (Jac 22:23.63 7 57
66 Whitbeck, Kayce 12 Stanton (Jac 22:33.23 7 58
67 Dixon, Mary 11 Leon (Tallah 22:33.32 7 59
68 McCarty, Marisa 10 Bartram Trai 22:34.39 7 60
69 Lindell, Sarah 11 Ponte Vedra - Pova 22:39.15 7 61
70 Bourgade, Sarah 11 Nease (Ponte 22:46.83 7 62
71 Patch, Sunnie 12 Pine Forest 22:47.92 8
72 Henderson, Courtney 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 22:50.28 8 63
73 Carver, Kaitlin 11 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 22:53.53 8 64
74 Knight, Aaleigah 10 Pine Forest 23:00.47 8
75 Van Ostenbridge, Carly 11 Pensacola - Pens 23:13.48 8 65
76 Devine, MACKENZIE 11 Pensacola - Pens 23:15.89 8 66
77 Estrada Torres, Gabriela 12 Bartram Trai 23:17.05 8 67
78 Ingoldsby, Julia 11 Bartram Trai 23:22.09 8 68
79 Hunter, Lauren 10 Fort Walton 23:24.89 8 69
80 Leatherwood, Brianna 10 Pensacola - Pens 23:33.07 8 70
81 Sekul, Brianna 10 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 23:49.65 9 71
82 Borcyk, Madeline 10 Choctawhatch 23:55.24 9 72
83 Cook, Kennedy 11 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 23:56.76 9 73
84 Borcyk, Paige 10 Choctawhatch 23:59.41 9 74
85 Burch, Alexa 11 Ponte Vedra - Pova 24:04.54 9 75
86 Fraser, Catherine 10 Choctawhatch 24:19.80 9 76
87 Joyner, Rachel 11 Leon (Tallah 24:40.93 9 77
88 Thompson, Madison 10 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 24:41.97 9 78
89 Ruiz, Gabrielle 9 Pensacola - Pens 24:49.58 9 79
90 Pederson, Lauren 11 Pensacola - Pens 24:49.78 9 80
91 Ricks, Imani 11 Pine Forest 24:58.23 10
92 Bookout, Madeline 10 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 25:29.31 10 81
93 Pavelko, Haley 9 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 25:30.45 10 82
94 Whitaker, Elena 9 Chiles (Tall 25:53.94 10 83
95 Register, Alyssa 12 Chiles (Tall 25:53.98 10 84
96 Reynolds, Taylor 12 Choctawhatch 25:57.63 10 85
97 Denny, Morgan 11 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 26:06.52 10 86
98 Jallow, Hashanna 9 Chiles (Tall 29:15.10 10 87
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 11/2/2013 - 10:50 AM
FHSAA Cross Country 1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1 - 11/2/2013
www.halfmiletiming.com
Alligator Lake: Lake City, Fl
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Pace - Pace 87 4 5 17 19 42 49 51 4 5
Total Time: 1:41:21.78
Average: 20:16.36
2 Fort Walton Beach - Fwb 91 1 13 22 24 31 32 69 1 13
Total Time: 1:40:33.75
Average: 20:06.75
3 Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach) 104 2 20 21 26 35 50 62 2 20
Total Time: 1:41:20.34
Average: 20:16.07
4 Creekside - Cree 109 8 15 23 30 33 34 41 8 15
Total Time: 1:42:20.39
Average: 20:28.08
5 Niceville - Nice 153 16 25 29 40 43 45 52 16 25
Total Time: 1:44:19.00
Average: 20:51.80
6 Ponte Vedra - Pova 172 11 14 39 47 61 63 75 11 14
Total Time: 1:45:32.68
Average: 21:06.54
7 Stanton (Jacksonville) - 182 18 28 38 44 54 57 58 18 28
Total Time: 1:45:41.70
Average: 21:08.34
8 Leon (Tallahassee) - Leo 187 7 36 37 48 59 77 7 36 37
Total Time: 1:46:22.82
Average: 21:16.57
9 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walt 191 6 12 27 72 74 76 85 6 12
Total Time: 1:48:21.69
Average: 21:40.34
10 Bartram Trail (Jacksonvil 218 3 46 53 56 60 67 68 3 46
Total Time: 1:47:42.99
Average: 21:32.60
11 Chiles (Tallahassee) - C 241 9 10 55 83 84 87 9 10 55
Total Time: 1:53:38.95
Average: 22:43.79
12 Pensacola - Pens 360 65 66 70 79 80 65 66 70 79
Total Time: 1:59:41.80
Average: 23:56.36
13 Gulf Breeze - Gbrz 367 64 71 73 78 81 82 86 64 71
Total Time: 2:00:51.22
Average: 24:10.25
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 11/2/2013 - 11:09 AM
FHSAA Cross Country 1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1 - 11/2/2013
www.halfmiletiming.com
Alligator Lake: Lake City, Fl
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Khosla, Sukhi 11 Leon (Tallah 15:38.84 1 1
2 Howell, Thomas 12 Niceville - Nice 15:48.98 1 2
3 Shackelford, Charles 12 Fort Walton 15:56.41 1 3
4 Kemp, Noah 12 St. Augustin 15:57.70 1 4
5 Zimmerman, Cooper 12 Chiles (Tall 16:03.82 1 5
6 Morken, Nicholas 12 Niceville - Nice 16:11.47 1 6
7 Norton, Wesley 12 Stanton (Jac 16:13.32 1 7
8 Robertson, Mark 12 Washington ( 16:14.89 1 8
9 Bartlett, Avery 11 Chiles (Tall 16:18.09 1 9
10 Tampa, David 11 Creekside - Cree 16:18.22 1 10
11 Tallbacka, Eric 12 Stanton (Jac 16:19.43 2 11
12 Lanasa, Trey 11 Fort Walton 16:22.94 2 12
13 Williams, Dominic 10 Robert E. Le 16:26.29 2 13
14 Murray, Tyson 11 Chiles (Tall 16:26.91 2 14
15 Scott, Hunter 11 Lincoln (Tal 16:30.15 2
16 Aponte, Ryan 11 St. Augustin 16:30.40 2 15
17 Battle, Brandon 11 Stanton (Jac 16:36.11 2 16
18 Turner, Sean 12 Chiles (Tall 16:37.98 2 17
19 James, Rayford 12 Robert E. Le 16:39.04 2 18
20 Fabacher, Tyler 12 Fort Walton 16:40.00 2 19
21 Bigden, Joshua 12 Orange Park - Orpk 16:40.42 3
22 Jones, Crisman 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 16:45.90 3 20
23 Jane, Aaron 12 Mosley (Lynn 16:48.88 3
24 Slaven, Corey 12 St. Augustin 16:49.20 3 21
25 Benedict, Demery 10 Fort Walton 16:50.68 3 22
26 Wallenfelsz, Adam 10 Leon (Tallah 16:51.69 3 23
27 Hamer, Tristan 9 Niceville - Nice 16:53.75 3 24
28 Monson, Nicholas 12 Fort Walton 16:54.25 3 25
29 Clemens, Frank 12 Fort Walton 16:54.89 3 26
30 Stellhorn, Ryan 11 Bartram Trai 16:58.50 3 27
31 Printy, Joseph 12 Crestview - Crvw 16:59.17 4 28
32 Bias, Zachary 11 Creekside - Cree 16:59.63 4 29
33 Luca, William 11 Leon (Tallah 17:00.45 4 30
34 Buchholz, Kyle 11 Leon (Tallah 17:00.70 4 31
35 Stegner, Evan 12 Crestview - Crvw 17:03.61 4 32
36 Grigas, Jared 11 Chiles (Tall 17:04.59 4 33
37 Ewing, Caden 12 Niceville - Nice 17:07.05 4 34
38 Hoffman, Jarod 12 Leon (Tallah 17:09.27 4 35
39 White, Sean 11 Choctawhatch 17:10.73 4
40 Wilcox, Tanner 12 Navarre - Nava 17:12.46 4
41 Bubar, Jordan 10 Bartram Trai 17:13.13 5 36
42 Osborne, Myles 11 Milton - Milt 17:13.55 5
43 Johnson, Dustyn 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 17:14.92 5 37
44 Perkins, Taylor 11 Washington ( 17:16.05 5 38
45 Dodson, James 10 Leon (Tallah 17:16.15 5 39
46 Dodson, William 10 Chiles (Tall 17:16.46 5 40
47 Hodge, Thomas 12 St. Augustin 17:16.64 5 41
48 Deal, Nicholas 9 Creekside - Cree 17:18.75 5 42
49 Dudai, Dominic 12 Navarre - Nava 17:19.47 5
50 Thomas, Blaine 11 Chiles (Tall 17:23.43 5 43
51 Richardson, Kyle 12 Ridgeview (O 17:28.33 6
52 Andrilenas, Justin 11 Nease (Ponte 17:28.34 6
53 Clark, Matthew 9 Creekside - Cree 17:29.18 6 44
54 Kerr, Michael 12 Bartram Trai 17:30.01 6 45
55 Dixon, Bradley 11 Bartram Trai 17:30.04 6 46
56 Brabham, Logan 10 Pace - Pace 17:32.56 6 47
57 McKinney, Robert 12 St. Augustin 17:33.34 6 48
58 Andreo, Nathan 10 Pace - Pace 17:34.52 6 49
59 Moore, Dustin 12 Creekside - Cree 17:35.58 6 50
60 McClure, Connor 11 Creekside - Cree 17:38.80 6 51
61 Massey, Jack 12 Niceville - Nice 17:40.71 7 52
62 Thompson, Jordan 12 St. Augustin 17:41.95 7 53
63 Johnson, Brandon 11 Crestview - Crvw 17:42.54 7 54
64 Fiske, Jacob 12 Niceville - Nice 17:43.89 7 55
65 Cashin, Matthew 9 Leon (Tallah 17:44.23 7 56
66 Dean, Kyle 11 Bartram Trai 17:44.32 7 57
67 Pressley, Stefan 10 Pine Forest 17:44.61 7 58
68 Mauriello, John Paul 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 17:45.95 7 59
69 McMullen, Edwin 10 Fort Walton 17:49.18 7 60
70 Amendt, Brandon 12 Pace - Pace 17:51.63 7 61
71 Petow, Christopher 12 Creekside - Cree 17:51.68 8 62
72 Schramm, Connor 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 17:56.23 8 63
73 Iseley, Robert 9 Stanton (Jac 17:56.92 8 64
74 Mott, Miller 10 Washington ( 17:58.95 8 65
75 Payne, Andrew 11 Pace - Pace 18:00.05 8 66
76 Irish, Connor 10 Bartram Trai 18:01.08 8 67
77 Stephens, Victor 11 Pine Forest 18:03.41 8 68
78 Wolfe, Branden 11 Pace - Pace 18:05.86 8 69
79 Currier, Colton 12 Pace - Pace 18:06.57 8 70
80 Parrish, Andrew 11 Pace - Pace 18:06.76 8 71
81 Davis, Edwin 12 Niceville - Nice 18:20.58 9 72
82 Hamrick, Benjamin 9 Stanton (Jac 18:20.94 9 73
83 Magee, Robert 9 Bartram Trai 18:21.86 9 74
84 Jones, Sebastian 9 St. Augustin 18:26.02 9 75
85 Bechtle, Perry 9 Ponte Vedra - Pova 18:32.10 9 76
86 Irby, Conner 11 Pine Forest 18:34.81 9 77
87 Kannapel, Matthew 10 Crestview - Crvw 18:39.05 9 78
88 Malone, Brandon 11 Washington ( 18:40.73 9 79
89 Blumenfeld, Francis 12 Ponte Vedra - Pova 18:41.50 9 80
90 Nolen, David 11 Tate (Canton 18:50.50 9 81
91 Crowdis, Jett 11 Pensacola - Pens 18:53.70 10
92 Kessler, Andrew 10 Ponte Vedra - Pova 18:56.86 10 82
93 Griffis, Ky'Re 9 Robert E. Le 18:59.73 10 83
94 Vancini, Charles 12 Stanton (Jac 19:01.32 10 84
95 Taylor, Trenton 10 Crestview - Crvw 19:02.74 10 85
96 Frazier, Samuel 11 Washington ( 19:18.51 10 86
97 Roh, Brandon 11 Washington ( 19:22.76 10 87
98 waldroup, james 12 Tate (Canton 19:23.10 10 88
99 Mathis, Christopher 9 Pine Forest 19:23.25 10 89
100 Patel, Kishan 12 Stanton (Jac 19:39.47 10 90
101 Keely, Daniel 12 Tate (Canton 19:40.83 11 91
102 harrison, jair 11 Tate (Canton 19:43.26 11 92
103 Hutton, John 9 Robert E. Le 19:49.50 11 93
104 cothern, sean 11 Tate (Canton 19:51.87 11 94
105 Gaston, Grant 11 Washington ( 19:55.78 11 95
106 Cyrus, Joshua 11 Crestview - Crvw 20:12.28 11 96
107 Curry, Christopher 10 Robert E. Le 20:15.09 11 97
108 Deng, Buay 10 Robert E. Le 20:29.56 11 98
109 Cyrus, Jacob 9 Crestview - Crvw 20:32.54 11 99
110 Small, Kristopher 9 Robert E. Le 21:12.59 11 100
111 smith, dale 11 Tate (Canton 22:06.05 12 101
112 Luzon, James 10 Pine Forest 23:29.40 12 102
113 Perkins, Savionce 11 Pine Forest 24:30.13 12 103
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License 11/2/2013 - 11:10 AM
FHSAA Cross Country 1AR1, 2AR1, 3AR1 - 11/2/2013
www.halfmiletiming.com
Alligator Lake: Lake City, Fl
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chiles (Tallahassee) - C 78 5 9 14 17 33 40 43
Total Time: 1:22:31.39
Average: 16:30.28
2 Fort Walton Beach - Fwb 81 3 12 19 22 25 26 60
Total Time: 1:22:44.28
Average: 16:32.86
3 Niceville - Nice 118 2 6 24 34 52 55 72
Total Time: 1:23:41.96
Average: 16:44.40
4 Leon (Tallahassee) - Leo 120 1 23 30 31 35 39 56
Total Time: 1:23:40.95
Average: 16:44.19
5 St. Augustine (St. August 129 4 15 21 41 48 53 75
Total Time: 1:24:07.28
Average: 16:49.46
6 Stanton (Jacksonville) - 171 7 11 16 64 73 84 90
Total Time: 1:25:26.72
Average: 17:05.35
7 Creekside - Cree 175 10 29 42 44 50 51 62
Total Time: 1:25:41.36
Average: 17:08.28
8 Bartram Trail (Jacksonvil 211 27 36 45 46 57 67 74
Total Time: 1:26:56.00
Average: 17:23.20
9 Ponte Vedra - Pova 255 20 37 59 63 76 80 82
Total Time: 1:28:15.10
Average: 17:39.02
10 Washington (Pensacola) - 276 8 38 65 79 86 87 95
Total Time: 1:29:29.13
Average: 17:53.83
11 Crestview - Crvw 277 28 32 54 78 85 96 99
Total Time: 1:29:27.11
Average: 17:53.43
12 Pace - Pace 292 47 49 61 66 69 70 71
Total Time: 1:29:04.62
Average: 17:48.93
13 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil 304 13 18 83 93 97 98 100
Total Time: 1:32:09.65
Average: 18:25.93
14 Pine Forest (Pensacola) 394 58 68 77 89 102 103
Total Time: 1:37:15.48
Average: 19:27.10
15 Tate (Cantonment) - Tate 446 81 88 91 92 94 101
Total Time: 1:37:29.57
Average: 19:29.92
|