|
Our Media/Results from Mobile Challenge of Champions Cross Country
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions Cross CountryPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2013, 1:01am
Website:Click here Results by: CFPI Timing C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite 2013 - 9/7/2013
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Mobile, AL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Invite Invite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mattox, Kate 09 STARKVILLE 18:51.25 1
2 Ringle, Alison 12 PARKWAY 19:05.21 2
3 Rudman, Emma 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 19:33.30 3
4 McGee, Regen 10 PASS CHRISTIAN 19:40.34
5 Nelson, Karisa 12 T. R. MILLER 19:44.73 4
6 Nelson, Katie 12 T. R. MILLER 19:46.81 5
7 Murphy, Olivia 10 MANDEVILLE 20:03.85 6
8 Bourque, Hannah 11 ST. THOMAS MORE 20:04.13 7
9 Evans, Hannah 12 FAIRHOPE 20:22.83
10 Kindsvater, Jade 11 OCEAN SPRINGS 20:24.86 8
11 Carter, Ellie 11 UMS-WRIGHT 20:30.27 9
12 Burleigh, Addie 12 CATHOLIC, PO 20:51.07 10
13 Polite, April 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 20:52.90 11
14 Hemb, Isabella 10 MT. CARMEL 20:55.83 12
15 Funderburk, Sara 10 PARKWAY 20:56.73 13
16 Gerard, Taylor 12 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 21:09.11 14
17 Crane, Brooke 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 21:09.94 15
18 Nelson, Allie 09 T. R. MILLER 21:11.13 16
19 Koch, Amber 8 OCEAN SPRINGS 21:19.29 17
20 Mattox, Walker 11 STARKVILLE 21:19.51 18
21 Wheeler, Andrea 8 OCEAN SPRINGS 21:26.95 19
22 Braswell, Anna 12 ST. PAUL'S EP. 21:28.49 20
23 Moller, Rhianna 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 21:29.63 21
24 Williams, Kirstyn 10 OCEAN SPRINGS 21:30.61 22
25 Jensen, Grace MCGILL-TOOLEN 21:31.49 23
26 Hodges, Brookelyn 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 21:32.50 24
27 Pickens, Carsandra 11 BAKER 21:43.97 25
28 Jones, Chelsey 10 MANDEVILLE 21:48.30 26
29 Carols, Fia MCGILL-TOOLEN 21:50.10 27
30 Jones, Carissa 7 SPANISH FORT 21:52.22 28
31 Quinn, Kaylee 11 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 21:53.42 29
32 Whitman, Kathrine 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 21:55.43 30
33 Hoffman, Hope 09 MT. CARMEL 21:57.94 31
34 Steele, Sara 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 22:01.08 32
35 Lindsay, Shelby 09 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 22:01.99 33
36 Lindsay, Shawna 09 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 22:02.27 34
37 Hoitt, Leigh 12 MURPHY 22:02.50 35
38 Chastain, Anna-Laura 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 22:02.84 36
39 Frain, Hannah 10 SPANISH FORT 22:05.40 37
40 Wilson, Kate 09 OCEAN SPRINGS 22:21.87 38
41 McGaffey, Destiny 12 PARKWAY 22:27.29 39
42 Castille, Kelnisha 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 22:28.12 40
43 Freese, Ashley 11 MT. CARMEL 22:30.48 41
44 Musser, Shanika 09 STARKVILLE 22:30.73 42
45 Pocreva, Caroline 8 OCEAN SPRINGS 22:32.81 43
46 Olinde, Kristen 8 CATHOLIC, PO 22:35.27 44
47 Fulmer, Olivia 10 CATHOLIC, PO 22:37.83 45
48 Green, Haley 11 D'IBERVILLE 22:38.38 46
49 Doiron, Anna Kate 09 OCEAN SPRINGS 22:40.22 47
50 Harris, Kate 8 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 22:42.70 48
51 Fouty, Annah MCGILL-TOOLEN 22:42.94 49
52 Young, Ann Marie 09 MANDEVILLE 22:43.19 50
53 Anderson, Ashlie 12 MURPHY 22:47.80 51
54 McGaffey, Ariel 09 PARKWAY 22:49.10 52
55 Musser, Abigail 8 STARKVILLE 22:57.76 53
56 Harris, Maya 12 BAKER 23:09.08 54
57 Smith, Jenna 7 CATHOLIC, PO 23:16.60 55
58 Hunter, Lauren 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 23:17.11 56
59 Whiston, Gracie 09 ST. PAUL'S EP. 23:19.96 57
60 Robinson, Anna MCGILL-TOOLEN 23:20.22 58
61 Hrabovsky, Linsey 10 SPANISH FORT 23:25.48 59
62 Nunez, Katy 09 MT. CARMEL 23:28.16 60
63 Boudreaux, Madison 09 MANDEVILLE 23:30.74 61
64 Pierce, Emily 11 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 23:32.66 62
65 Carlson, Rachel 09 MANDEVILLE 23:33.41 63
66 Hemb, Claudia 10 MT. CARMEL 23:34.42 64
67 Cave, Lauren 12 UMS-WRIGHT 23:39.18 65
68 McConnell, Rylie 10 PARKWAY 23:41.11 66
69 Douglas, Ebie MCGILL-TOOLEN 23:45.83 67
70 McGowin, Alice 09 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 23:50.23 68
71 Fraser, Catherine 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 23:51.91 69
72 Gaither, Meredith 09 ST. THOMAS MORE 23:53.43 70
73 Huettemann, Caitlin 10 UMS-WRIGHT 24:03.45 71
74 Borcyk, Maddie 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 24:12.79 72
75 Daniels, Allison 09 UMS-WRIGHT 24:13.00 73
76 Cummings, Cassidy 10 PARKWAY 24:15.97 74
77 Kelly, Shelby 12 BAKER 24:21.83 75
78 Snyder, Carys 11 STARKVILLE 24:25.51 76
79 Jackson, Amber 11 MANDEVILLE 24:34.73 77
80 Mayer, Kelsey 10 MT. CARMEL 24:34.93 78
81 John, Lilly 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 24:38.82 79
82 Herron, Ellie 10 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 24:44.55 80
83 Johnson, Julia 8 SPANISH FORT 24:50.83 81
84 Bond, Rachel 10 MT. CARMEL 24:54.25 82
85 Borcyk, Paige 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 24:55.18 83
86 Swan, Olivia 11 SPANISH FORT 24:55.41 84
87 Tuggle, Taylor 12 BAKER 24:56.13 85
88 Reusser, Marissa 12 BAKER 24:58.55 86
89 Friedlander, Holly 12 ST. PAUL'S EP. 25:08.94 87
90 Guardalabene, Arianna MCGILL-TOOLEN 25:13.39 88
91 Dartez, Lauren 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 25:18.46 89
92 Douglas, Caroline 09 UMS-WRIGHT 25:25.82 90
93 Carrico, Sarah 10 SPANISH FORT 25:27.03 91
94 King, Mary Franklin 11 UMS-WRIGHT 25:28.14 92
95 Lum, Kelsi 7 T. R. MILLER 25:31.38 93
96 White, Kayli 8 D'IBERVILLE 25:31.67 94
97 Bruton, Paraskeva (Petka 11 D'IBERVILLE 25:32.14 95
98 Pogue, Skylar 11 D'IBERVILLE 25:32.76 96
99 Ahrens, Laura 11 ST. THOMAS MORE 25:34.31 97
100 Miller, Anna 09 UMS-WRIGHT 25:38.24 98
101 Whatley, Kayla 12 BAKER 25:40.99 99
102 Romero, Ashlyn 09 D'IBERVILLE 25:43.83 100
103 Marchand, Sabrina 12 BAKER 25:56.29 101
104 Wolf, Meghan 11 STARKVILLE 26:07.91 102
105 Terry, Amber 12 T. R. MILLER 26:16.52 103
106 Schoonover, Auburn 09 T. R. MILLER 26:22.71 104
107 Falkos, Victoria 11 ST. PAUL'S EP. 26:26.48 105
108 Kemp, Margaurite 12 D'IBERVILLE 26:42.28 106
109 Winetrout, Sidney 8 MURPHY 27:15.70 107
110 Peeler, Emily 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 27:37.49 108
111 Arcenal, Mara 11 MURPHY 27:53.99 109
112 Olinde, Madeline 10 CATHOLIC, PO 28:16.29 110
113 Smith, Julia 09 CATHOLIC, PO 28:59.40 111
114 Stewart, Aubrey 12 MURPHY 29:10.76 112
115 Gummow, Katie 12 CATHOLIC, PO 29:48.42 113
116 Arcenal, Corinne 09 MURPHY 29:59.12 114
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 FORT WALTON BEACH 74 3 11 15 21 24 36 56
Total Time: 1:44:38.27
Average: 20:55.66
2 OCEAN SPRINGS 104 8 17 19 22 38 43 47
Total Time: 1:47:03.58
Average: 21:24.72
3 PARKWAY 172 2 13 39 52 66 74
Total Time: 1:48:59.44
Average: 21:47.89
4 STARKVILLE 190 1 18 42 53 76 102
Total Time: 1:50:04.76
Average: 22:00.96
5 MANDEVILLE 206 6 26 50 61 63 77
Total Time: 1:51:39.49
Average: 22:19.90
6 MT. CARMEL 208 12 31 41 60 64 78 82
Total Time: 1:52:26.83
Average: 22:29.37
7 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 221 14 29 48 62 68 80
Total Time: 1:53:08.12
Average: 22:37.63
8 T. R. MILLER 221 4 5 16 93 103 104
Total Time: 1:52:30.57
Average: 22:30.12
9 MCGILL-TOOLEN 224 23 27 49 58 67 88
Total Time: 1:53:10.58
Average: 22:38.12
10 ST. THOMAS MORE 226 7 30 40 70 79 89 97
Total Time: 1:52:59.93
Average: 22:35.99
11 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 240 32 33 34 69 72 83
Total Time: 1:54:10.04
Average: 22:50.01
12 CATHOLIC, POINT COUPEE 264 10 44 45 55 110 111 113
Total Time: 1:57:37.06
Average: 23:31.42
13 SPANISH FORT 289 28 37 59 81 84 91
Total Time: 1:57:09.34
Average: 23:25.87
14 UMS-WRIGHT 308 9 65 71 73 90 92 98
Total Time: 1:57:51.72
Average: 23:34.35
15 BAKER 325 25 54 75 85 86 99 101
Total Time: 1:59:09.56
Average: 23:49.92
16 ST. PAUL'S EPISCOPAL 377 20 57 87 105 108
Total Time: 2:04:01.36
Average: 24:48.28
17 MURPHY 414 35 51 107 109 112 114
Total Time: 2:09:10.75
Average: 25:50.15
18 D'IBERVILLE 431 46 94 95 96 100 106
Total Time: 2:04:58.78
Average: 24:59.76
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Invite Invite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Howell, Thomas 12 NICEVILLE 15:59.29 1
2 Morken, Nicholas 12 NICEVILLE 16:03.58 2
3 Shackleford, Charlie 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 16:15.26 3
4 Benedict, Demery 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 16:18.98 4
5 LaNasa, Trey 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 16:28.88 5
6 Keith, Devyn 10 JOHN CURTIS 16:47.15 6
7 Hope, Robert 11 UMS-WRIGHT 16:52.95 7
8 McMullen, Trace 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 17:10.10 8
9 Edwards, Chase 11 BROTHER MARTIN 17:19.35 9
10 Bolner, Nathan 11 OCEAN SPRINGS 17:21.73 10
11 Ewing, Caden 12 NICEVILLE 17:25.62 11
12 White, Sean 11 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 17:26.81 12
13 Brown, Austin 10 JOHN CURTIS 17:27.67 13
14 Paz, Christian 12 JOHN CURTIS 17:27.85 14
15 Clemens, Frank 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 17:30.83 15
16 Lagrange, Christopher 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 17:33.82 16
17 Monson, Nick 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 17:39.92 17
18 Massey, Jack 12 NICEVILLE 17:47.04 18
19 Fabacher, Tyler 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 17:47.63 19
20 Stevens, Reece 11 ST. PAUL'S EP. 17:48.67 20
21 Pocreva, Joey 10 OCEAN SPRINGS 17:49.89 21
22 Bernard, Patrick 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 17:54.15 22
23 Kirkikis, Cobe 12 BROTHER MARTIN 17:56.21 23
24 Hamer, Tristan 09 NICEVILLE 17:56.38 24
25 Ross, Alex 12 STARKVILLE 18:00.31 25
26 Stewart, Trey 11 JOHN CURTIS 18:01.76 26
27 Anderson, Jack 11 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 18:01.97 27
28 Davis, Tripp 12 NICEVILLE 18:04.80 28
29 Casolaro, Caleb 11 FAIRHOPE 18:06.42 29
30 Wood, Collin 12 BAKER 18:08.97 30
31 Barganier, Jack 10 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 18:14.09 31
32 Milling, Jeb 09 ST. PAUL'S EP. 18:15.22 32
33 Barthel, Zachary 8 JOHN CURTIS 18:15.73 33
34 Harris, Orin 12 OCEAN SPRINGS 18:18.26 34
35 Fry, Jonathan 11 BROTHER MARTIN 18:26.36 35
36 Piedra, Matthew 09 SPANISH FORT 18:26.64 36
37 Henneberg, Jonathan 10 BROTHER MARTIN 18:30.85 37
38 Schneidewind, Elijah 10 NICEVILLE 18:32.08 38
39 Jackson, Cole 11 BAKER 18:38.83 39
40 Fant, Anthony 11 UMS-WRIGHT 18:41.77 40
41 Provenzano, Avery 12 BROTHER MARTIN 18:42.13 41
42 Kallam, Barrett 09 ST. THOMAS MORE 18:42.58 42
43 Leblanc, Grant 11 ST. THOMAS MORE 18:43.92 43
44 Jones, Kevin 09 SPANISH FORT 18:44.25 44
45 Williams, Derrick 11 JOHN CURTIS 18:44.77 45
46 Griffin, Bennett 8 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 18:45.22 46
47 Harsch, Michael 10 JOHN CURTIS 18:49.84 47
48 Akey, Connor 12 BAKER 18:53.49 48
49 Kichler, Robert 12 MARY MONTGOMERY 18:54.95 49
50 Kent, Will 09 SPANISH FORT 19:02.05 50
51 Sewell, Cooper 09 SPANISH FORT 19:02.37 51
52 Ryan, Connor 10 FAIRHOPE 19:04.86 52
53 Cushion, Landon 09 FAIRHOPE 19:07.56 53
54 Kingery, Christian 11 STARKVILLE 19:12.39 54
55 Borzjani, Armon 11 STARKVILLE 19:13.13 55
56 Ferguson, Joey 12 ST. PAUL'S EP. 19:14.66 56
57 Payne, Griffin 09 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 19:23.07 57
58 Methvin, Nathan 10 STARKVILLE 19:25.82 58
59 Morgan, Jack 09 SPANISH FORT 19:31.23 59
60 Bell, Patrick 10 STARKVILLE 19:31.64 60
61 Picinni, Dante MCGILL-TOOLEN 19:35.00
62 Guillory, Seth 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 19:41.17 61
63 Luker, Kenny 11 BAKER 19:42.78 62
64 Frank, Jordan 09 FAIRHOPE 19:43.07 63
65 Strickland, Braxton 10 BAKER 19:44.94 64
66 Pendleton, Tyler 10 BAKER 19:46.38 65
67 Boudreaux, Thomas 12 UMS-WRIGHT 19:51.27 66
68 Evans, Austin 11 OCEAN SPRINGS 19:53.00 67
69 Williams, David MCGILL-TOOLEN 19:58.03
70 Smith, Kaleb 10 OCEAN SPRINGS 20:00.39 68
71 Ruff, Daniel 11 STARKVILLE 20:08.35 69
72 Dockery, Taylor 11 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 20:08.69 70
73 Anderson, Jeremy 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 20:22.47 71
74 Darphin, Parker 11 OCEAN SPRINGS 20:29.02 72
75 White, Nick 11 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 20:29.39 73
76 Denton, Conner 12 ST. PAUL'S EP. 20:30.61 74
77 Brown, Noah 09 SPANISH FORT 20:34.36 75
78 Harris, Andrew 8 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 20:35.71 76
79 Goraum, Jasmine 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 20:36.62 77
80 James, Brandon 11 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 20:37.38 78
81 Wolfe, Brandon 12 MARY MONTGOMERY 20:40.11 79
82 Andrew, Harding 09 ST. THOMAS MORE 20:41.72 80
83 Hudson, Matthew 10 UMS-WRIGHT 20:42.84 81
84 Trigg, Justin 12 D'IBERVILLE 20:46.60 82
85 Doege, Josh 12 FAIRHOPE 20:52.99 83
86 Lawshe, Maison 10 MARY MONTGOMERY 20:56.75 84
87 Chapman, Richard 11 UMS-WRIGHT 21:11.11 85
88 Morris, Kyle 12 OCEAN SPRINGS 21:17.13 86
89 Iddings, Mark 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 21:29.44 87
90 Brown, Robert-Bruce 11 D'IBERVILLE 21:34.50 88
91 Finerman, Dakota 10 D'IBERVILLE 21:36.30 89
92 Sandoval, Francisco 12 MARY MONTGOMERY 21:43.75 90
93 Peeler, Andrew 11 ST. PAUL'S EP. 21:44.24 91
94 Lartigue, Jake UMS-WRIGHT 21:53.31 92
95 Scales, Zachary 10 D'IBERVILLE 21:56.46 93
96 Hogan, Zach 10 SPANISH FORT 21:57.09 94
97 Bunch, Hunter 11 MARY MONTGOMERY 21:59.78 95
98 Hall, Justin 09 D'IBERVILLE 22:00.33 96
99 Carter, John 12 UMS-WRIGHT 22:11.31 97
100 Eggert, Jonathon 10 MARY MONTGOMERY 22:24.78 98
101 Foster, William 11 ST. PAUL'S EP. 22:48.80 99
102 Ellis, Jack 10 FAIRHOPE 22:53.61 100
103 Oldnettle, Carson 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 22:57.58 101
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 FORT WALTON BEACH 35 3 4 5 8 15 17 19
Total Time: 1:23:44.05
Average: 16:44.81
2 NICEVILLE 56 1 2 11 18 24 28 38
Total Time: 1:25:11.91
Average: 17:02.39
3 JOHN CURTIS 92 6 13 14 26 33 45 47
Total Time: 1:28:00.16
Average: 17:36.04
4 BROTHER MARTIN 145 9 23 35 37 41
Total Time: 1:30:54.90
Average: 18:10.98
5 ST. THOMAS MORE 184 16 22 42 43 61 80
Total Time: 1:32:35.64
Average: 18:31.13
6 OCEAN SPRINGS 200 10 21 34 67 68 72 86
Total Time: 1:33:23.27
Average: 18:40.66
7 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 231 27 31 46 57 70 76
Total Time: 1:34:33.04
Average: 18:54.61
8 SPANISH FORT 240 36 44 50 51 59 75 94
Total Time: 1:34:46.54
Average: 18:57.31
9 BAKER 243 30 39 48 62 64 65
Total Time: 1:35:09.01
Average: 19:01.81
10 STARKVILLE 252 25 54 55 58 60 69
Total Time: 1:35:23.29
Average: 19:04.66
11 ST. PAUL'S EPISCOPAL 273 20 32 56 74 91 99
Total Time: 1:37:33.40
Average: 19:30.68
12 UMS-WRIGHT 279 7 40 66 81 85 92 97
Total Time: 1:37:19.94
Average: 19:27.99
13 FAIRHOPE 280 29 52 53 63 83 100
Total Time: 1:36:54.90
Average: 19:22.98
14 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 311 12 71 73 77 78 87 101
Total Time: 1:39:32.67
Average: 19:54.54
15 MARY MONTGOMERY 397 49 79 84 90 95 98
Total Time: 1:44:15.34
Average: 20:51.07
16 D'IBERVILLE 448 82 88 89 93 96
Total Time: 1:47:54.19
Average: 21:34.84
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Open Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shinnick, Mackenzie 09 NICEVILLE 21:57.88 1
2 Ivory, Hannah 7 JOHN CURTIS 22:01.67 2
3 Akers, Kaleigh 11 DAPHNE 22:26.66 3
4 Crist, Claire 09 NICEVILLE 22:28.91 4
5 Gardner, Bailey 10 NAVARRE 22:30.98 5
6 Herrera, Anna 12 NICEVILLE 22:43.79 6
7 Bouchat, Kaitlin 12 NAVARRE 22:53.79 7
8 katy, hines 10 FOLEY 22:56.89
9 White, Autumn 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 23:06.93 8
10 Thibodeaux, Anastasia 09 LONG BEACH 23:19.49 9
11 Crump, Catherine 09 NICEVILLE 23:21.82 10
12 Riley, Jessica 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 23:26.79 11
13 Spikes, Lisa 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 23:29.38
14 Moreno, Julia 10 NICEVILLE 23:30.42 12
15 Tucker, Sophia 10 NAVARRE 23:44.75 13
16 Haggerman, Drew 12 NICEVILLE 23:50.62 14
17 LaFollette, Diana 09 NICEVILLE 23:59.30 15
18 Woodard, Cheyenne 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 24:17.25 16
19 Labbe, Megan 10 MT. CARMEL 24:18.36 17
20 Anderson, Ashten 12 LONG BEACH 24:20.83 18
21 Foreland, Gabrielle 11 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 24:25.32 19
22 McAllister, Regan 12 NICEVILLE 24:26.78
23 Hall, Amanda 11 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 24:27.51
24 Arnold, Erin 12 MT. CARMEL 24:32.79 20
25 Snyders, Alise 12 NICEVILLE 24:44.39
26 Bikker, Alix 12 NICEVILLE 24:45.68
27 Vegas, Caroline 7 SPANISH FORT 24:55.55 21
28 Grass, Skylar 12 MT. CARMEL 25:02.79 22
29 Sartz, Katie 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 25:04.03 23
30 Johnson, Raven 12 ALABAMA SCH. 25:09.15
31 Vandercook, Anna 11 CABRINI 25:10.31 24
32 Erickson, Krista MCGILL-TOOLEN 25:10.55 25
33 Wingerter, Ashley 11 JOHN CURTIS 25:12.97 26
34 Prigmore, Maddie MT. CARMEL 25:14.01 27
35 Richardson, Abby 09 JOHN CURTIS 25:23.86 28
36 Myers, Maddie 09 JOHN CURTIS 25:25.21 29
37 Stark, Lane 09 FAIRHOPE 25:27.26 30
38 Blanshan, Tori 09 DAPHNE 25:35.99 31
39 Dubose, Chelsea 12 BAKER 25:37.81 32
40 Rickard, Claire 12 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 25:42.36 33
41 Coble, Kelly 10 STARKVILLE 25:44.94
42 Slade, Colleen 12 MT. CARMEL 25:47.58 34
43 Dockery, Kate 09 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 25:52.82 35
44 Brennan, Hannah 10 BAKER 25:56.54 36
45 Simon, Denise 09 LONG BEACH 25:57.77 37
46 Andrews, Emily 8 FAITH ACADEMY 25:58.71 38
47 Townsend, Tarah 7 T. R. MILLER 25:59.70 39
48 Huval, Elizabeth 09 MT. CARMEL 26:10.31 40
49 Parkinson, Lauren 8 LONG BEACH 26:12.60 41
50 Roca, Nicole MCGILL-TOOLEN 26:13.46 42
51 Roughsedge, Victoria 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 26:15.29 43
52 Guthrie, Felicia 12 FOLEY 26:15.66
53 Heard, CeCi 11 STARKVILLE 26:19.08
54 Boudreaux, Brittany 11 SPANISH FORT 26:21.47 44
55 Williams, Ashton 11 MARY MONTGOMERY 26:22.41 45
56 Silva, Gabriela 11 NAVARRE 26:23.92 46
57 Fontenot, Tatum 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 26:24.90 47
58 East, Brittany 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 26:26.27 48
59 Patterson, Julianne 11 BAKER 26:32.13 49
60 LaBorde, Julia 10 MT. CARMEL 26:32.53 50
61 East, Bailey 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 26:33.68 51
62 Bartee, Kaelynn 09 NICEVILLE 26:34.49
63 Haydel, Madalyn 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 26:55.22 52
64 Wells, Madelyn 9 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 27:07.85 53
65 Demouy, Dunkan MCGILL-TOOLEN 27:11.12 54
66 Shirk, Callie 11 SPANISH FORT 27:11.78 55
67 Woodard, Brandi 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 27:12.51 56
68 Reynolds, Taylor 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 27:15.85
69 Kostelecky, Lisa 10 FAIRHOPE 27:22.47 57
70 Presnell, Alexis MCGILL-TOOLEN 27:28.06 58
71 Warwick, Rachel 12 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 27:33.12 59
72 Dunning, Makenzie 12 BAKER 27:35.19 60
73 Mims, Caitlin 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 27:35.92
74 Huff, Breann 10 T. R. MILLER 27:39.88 61
75 Grissom, Marcie 09 GULF SHORES 27:42.13 62
76 Dill, Mollie Beth 10 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 27:46.78 63
77 Michel, Rebecca 11 ALABAMA SCH. 27:49.81
78 Bohna, Carla 09 STARKVILLE 27:50.01
79 Thomas, Katelyn 10 CABRINI 27:53.67 64
80 Pledger, Chera 11 GULF SHORES 27:55.77 65
81 Copeland, Anderson 7 SPANISH FORT 28:09.80 66
82 Villegas, Ines 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 28:14.30 67
83 Scopes, Amber 12 ST. THOMAS MORE 28:14.76 68
84 Bernard, Brandi 10 JOHN CURTIS 28:23.33 69
85 Strayhorn, Sarah 12 BAKER 28:23.71 70
86 Healy, Sarah MT. CARMEL 28:24.75
87 Wells, Kara 12 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 28:28.40 71
88 Irwin, Karleigh 11 ALABAMA SCH. 28:35.14
89 Haas, Joan 11 ALABAMA SCH. 28:37.55
90 Crum, Camryn 09 NICEVILLE 28:41.32
91 Tullis, Kathleen 09 CABRINI 28:43.38 72
92 McConnell, Autumn 12 BEAUREGARD 28:43.64
93 Fuhrmann, Bailey 09 GULF SHORES 28:43.85 73
94 Arceneaux, Camille 11 ST. THOMAS MORE 28:56.61 74
95 Grace, Maddie 09 SPANISH FORT 28:59.01 75
96 Murphy, Sydney 11 DAPHNE 29:04.44 76
97 Landa, Alondra 10 MARY MONTGOMERY 29:04.68 77
98 Large, Katherine SARALAND 29:04.96 78
99 Salter, Carly 09 ST. LUKE'S EP. 29:06.54 79
100 Lee, Jasmine 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 29:07.18 80
101 Taylor, Olivia 10 NAVARRE 29:07.73 81
102 Wilson, Alli MCGILL-TOOLEN 29:10.49 82
103 Bartee, Kierstin 09 NICEVILLE 29:11.79
104 Shackelford, Baylee 12 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 29:11.96 83
105 Pham, Laura 11 ALMA BRYANT 29:13.66 84
106 Neville, Jackie 11 NAVARRE 29:18.97 85
107 Hess, Logan 09 GULF SHORES 29:24.72 86
108 Martory, Abigail 8 CABRINI 29:24.90 87
109 Edwards, Megan 10 DAPHNE 29:31.51 88
110 Martin, Addie 09 NICEVILLE 29:33.43
111 Caldwell, Delane 09 SPANISH FORT 29:34.69 89
112 Daugherty, Sierra 12 ALMA BRYANT 29:38.55 90
113 Rice, Lela 11 DAPHNE 29:39.66 91
114 Gleaton, Mckena 09 T. R. MILLER 29:41.95 92
115 Harris, Brittany 12 FAITH ACADEMY 29:42.13 93
116 Dale, Emme 11 UMS-WRIGHT 29:45.83
117 Harwell, Carra 09 LONG BEACH 29:48.00 94
118 Hoffpauir, Laura 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 29:51.36 95
119 Unger, Shianne 10 JOHN CURTIS 29:56.39 96
120 Doucette, Brittany 11 CABRINI 29:56.95 97
121 Travis, Claire SARALAND 29:58.65 98
122 Hughes, Victoria 10 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 30:06.59 99
123 Iida, Nicole 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 30:08.51 100
124 Abrams, Gabrielle 12 NAVARRE 30:10.91 101
125 Dorsett, Myracle MCGILL-TOOLEN 30:11.33 102
126 Large, Emily SARALAND 30:12.50 103
127 Key, Tiara 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 30:14.95 104
128 Uzel, Meredith 11 MARY MONTGOMERY 30:26.71 105
129 Silva, Karla 11 THEODORE 30:30.06
130 Marble, Eden 10 ST. LUKE'S EP. 30:32.90 106
131 Stirm, Danielle 11 MARY MONTGOMERY 30:33.38 107
132 Salvage, Angelica 11 LONG BEACH 30:35.13 108
133 Corallo, Rebecca 09 NICEVILLE 30:36.55
134 Church, Madison 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 30:42.06 109
135 Tenney, Belinda 8 LONG BEACH 30:46.17 110
136 Young, Abby 8 CABRINI 30:50.08 111
137 Lannie, Brooke 11 ALMA BRYANT 30:54.62 112
138 Temonia, Ellie 12 CABRINI 30:56.92 113
139 Sanchez, Seira 11 NAVARRE 30:57.14
140 Rice, Kaylee 09 FAITH ACADEMY 31:03.82 114
141 Price, Brittany 09 FAITH ACADEMY 31:08.15 115
142 Pipes, Larkin 11 UMS-WRIGHT 31:08.42
143 Bender, Helen 12 UMS-WRIGHT 31:18.37
144 Carmen, Knowles 8 T. R. MILLER 31:18.92 116
145 Russell, Syanne 12 NAVARRE 31:20.38
146 Harp, Kennedy 7 T. R. MILLER 31:21.26 117
147 Woodley, Grace 10 GULF SHORES 31:44.31 118
148 Hurst, Madison 11 CATHOLIC, PO 31:46.68
149 Young, Kirsten 11 ALMA BRYANT 31:48.15 119
150 Murphy, Ashlyn 11 ST. LUKE'S EP. 31:49.14 120
151 Palmire, Madison 10 MARY MONTGOMERY 31:50.21 121
152 West, Cassidy 11 FAIRHOPE 31:54.46 122
153 Badri, Lili 11 BAKER 31:55.04 123
154 Young, Cameron 09 CABRINI 31:58.36
155 Simpson, Keely 09 BEAUREGARD 32:00.90
156 Oden, Jenna 11 FAIRHOPE 32:13.41 124
157 Corvo, Morgan 11 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 32:14.14 125
158 Beverly, Katelin 09 ALMA BRYANT 32:15.32 126
159 Tuite, Kelsey MCGILL-TOOLEN 32:16.14 127
160 Phillips, Martha Ellen 10 ST. LUKE'S EP. 32:16.48 128
161 McGuire, Chloe 11 ST. LUKE'S EP. 32:20.88 129
162 Byrd, Sarah 7 T. R. MILLER 32:25.21 130
163 Smelly, Heather 09 SATSUMA 32:30.81
164 Flores, Ana 11 CABRINI 32:36.39
165 Smith, Taylor 11 CABRINI 32:41.86
166 Morgan, Kayla 12 BAKER 32:44.99 131
167 Riis, Kathryn MCGILL-TOOLEN 32:45.45
168 Willis, Bridgette 11 DAPHNE 32:52.90 132
169 Glover, Verniechisha 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 32:54.32 133
170 Crump, Bailee 12 BAKER 33:06.31
171 Lindsey, Alicesyn 7 FAITH ACADEMY 33:12.06 134
172 Chimata, Ashali 11 NICEVILLE 33:14.80
173 Tyler, Taje 8 CABRINI 33:26.24
174 Digman, Emily 12 ALMA BRYANT 33:26.51 135
175 Roberts, Emily 12 BAKER 33:29.22
176 Merchant, Mary - Kate 10 ST. THOMAS MORE 33:29.62
177 Nix, Mariah 09 SATSUMA 33:36.07
178 Roberts, Brittany 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 33:42.35
179 Morris, Lilly 7 SPANISH FORT 33:58.34 136
180 Lee, Jenna SARALAND 34:01.42 137
181 Banks, Alexis 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 34:05.36 138
182 Avila, Abby 10 CABRINI 34:16.38
183 Curl, Jessica 10 BAKER 34:20.44
184 Nguyen, Helen 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 34:27.46 139
185 Logan, Ashton 10 W. P. DAVIDSON 34:34.02
186 Brilli, Genny 12 CABRINI 34:36.52
187 McSheehy, Skyler 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 34:37.32
188 Allen, Caroline 09 CABRINI 34:38.77
189 Morisson, Jessy SARALAND 34:47.09 140
190 Frilot, Kaylin 8 CABRINI 35:02.23
191 Thomas, Tess 7 T. R. MILLER 35:03.31 141
192 Alphnose, Tia 10 DAPHNE 35:17.82 142
193 Ortiz, Emily 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 35:33.63
194 Cunliffe, Ashley 12 NAVARRE 35:38.42
195 Fitzgerald, Brennan 12 FAIRHOPE 35:40.95 143
196 Heraty, Sarah 11 CABRINI 35:57.54
197 Silva, Jessica 10 THEODORE 36:20.15
198 Fillingim, Rachel 11 FAITH ACADEMY 36:29.65 144
199 Claus, Kaylee 09 NICEVILLE 36:44.33
200 Jernigan, Rachel 11 DAPHNE 36:47.49
201 Bice, Hannah 12 THEODORE 36:56.22
202 Lewis, Rose 10 GULF SHORES 37:05.37 145
203 Pearson, Sarah 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 37:11.81
204 Alvarenga, Deborah 10 CABRINI 37:39.36
205 Connolly, Erin 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 37:49.96
206 Fox, Holly 8 CABRINI 37:59.67
207 Jones, Seana 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 38:17.98
208 Dyess, Kayla 11 DAPHNE 41:00.00
209 Coker, Carlee 09 CABRINI 41:02.00
210 Taylor, Madison MCGILL-TOOLEN 41:04.00
211 Holley, Joy 12 BALDWIN COUNTY 41:06.00
212 Beverly, Hannah 09 ALMA BRYANT 41:07.00 146
213 Munsch, Bailey 8 CABRINI 41:11.00
214 Toregano, Caitlin 8 CABRINI 41:12.00
215 Brader, Alexis 11 CABRINI 41:13.00
216 Dison, Alana 11 CABRINI 41:17.00
217 Alvarenga, Rebecca 8 CABRINI 41:19.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 NICEVILLE 33 1 4 6 10 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:54:02.82
Average: 22:48.57
2 FORT WALTON BEACH 114 8 11 16 23 56 67 80
Total Time: 2:03:07.51
Average: 24:37.51
3 MT. CARMEL 120 17 20 22 27 34 40 50
Total Time: 2:04:55.53
Average: 24:59.11
4 NAVARRE 152 5 7 13 46 81 85 101
Total Time: 2:04:41.17
Average: 24:56.24
5 JOHN CURTIS 154 2 26 28 29 69 96
Total Time: 2:06:27.04
Average: 25:17.41
6 LONG BEACH 199 9 18 37 41 94 108 110
Total Time: 2:09:38.69
Average: 25:55.74
7 BAKER 247 32 36 49 60 70 123 131
Total Time: 2:14:05.38
Average: 26:49.08
8 SPANISH FORT 261 21 44 55 66 75 89 136
Total Time: 2:15:37.61
Average: 27:07.53
9 MCGILL-TOOLEN 261 25 42 54 58 82 102 127
Total Time: 2:15:13.68
Average: 27:02.74
10 ST. THOMAS MORE 266 47 48 51 52 68 74 95
Total Time: 2:14:34.83
Average: 26:54.97
11 DAPHNE 289 3 31 76 88 91 132 142
Total Time: 2:16:18.26
Average: 27:15.66
12 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 289 33 35 59 63 99
Total Time: 2:17:01.67
Average: 27:24.34
13 CABRINI 344 24 64 72 87 97 111 113
Total Time: 2:21:09.21
Average: 28:13.85
14 ROBERTSDALE HIGH SCHOOL 351 19 53 71 83 125
Total Time: 2:21:27.67
Average: 28:17.54
15 GULF SHORES 404 62 65 73 86 118 145
Total Time: 2:25:30.78
Average: 29:06.16
16 T. R. MILLER 425 39 61 92 116 117 130 141
Total Time: 2:26:01.71
Average: 29:12.35
17 MARY MONTGOMERY 455 45 77 105 107 121
Total Time: 2:28:17.39
Average: 29:39.48
18 FAIRHOPE 476 30 57 122 124 143
Total Time: 2:32:38.55
Average: 30:31.71
19 W. P. DAVIDSON 489 43 100 104 109 133 138 139
Total Time: 2:30:15.13
Average: 30:03.03
20 FAITH ACADEMY 494 38 93 114 115 134 144
Total Time: 2:31:04.87
Average: 30:12.98
21 ALMA BRYANT 531 84 90 112 119 126 135 146
Total Time: 2:33:50.30
Average: 30:46.06
22 SARALAND 556 78 98 103 137 140
Total Time: 2:38:04.62
Average: 31:36.93
23 ST. LUKE'S EPISCOPAL 562 79 106 120 128 129
Total Time: 2:36:05.94
Average: 31:13.19
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Open Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walker, Johnny 12 DAPHNE 17:18.97 1
2 Heck, Dylan 12 MANDEVILLE 17:30.59 2
3 Wilcox, Tanner 12 NAVARRE 17:52.51 3
4 Dudai, Dominic 12 NAVARRE 18:26.80 4
5 Anderson, Mitch 11 NAVARRE 18:28.43 5
6 McGuire, Mac 12 MANDEVILLE 18:35.55 6
7 Williams, Dane 12 BROTHER MARTIN 18:37.99 7
8 McKinney, Davis 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 18:40.24 8
9 Rawson, Leith 11 SATSUMA 18:40.92
10 Ferris, Kyle 09 NICEVILLE 18:42.70 9
11 Cloutet, Zachary 10 MANDEVILLE 18:44.49 10
12 Woodfox, Dwayne 10 JOHN CURTIS 18:46.02 11
13 Pierce, Jeremy 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 18:47.62 12
14 Bobbitt, David 12 NICEVILLE 18:49.54 13
15 Chaisson, Matthew 10 JOHN CURTIS 18:53.10 14
16 Dugas, Tyler 11 JOHN CURTIS 18:53.43 15
17 Williams, Mason 11 BROTHER MARTIN 18:55.37 16
18 Jones, Stephen 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 18:57.94 17
19 Chanes, Nick 10 BROTHER MARTIN 19:01.62 18
20 Roevens, Andre' 09 BROTHER MARTIN 19:03.21 19
21 Lala, Stephen 12 BROTHER MARTIN 19:04.35 20
22 Carlson, Christian 12 T. R. MILLER 19:05.89 21
23 Magboo, Christopher 11 NICEVILLE 19:06.89 22
24 Delahoussey, Derek 10 BROTHER MARTIN 19:08.87 23
25 Dickon, Alex 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 19:14.66 24
26 Young, Denton 8 JOHN CURTIS 19:15.81 25
27 Gilbert, Nicholas 12 MANDEVILLE 19:17.03 26
28 Baier, Zack 10 BROTHER MARTIN 19:22.05 27
29 Caliva, Brendon 10 ST. STANISLAUS 19:22.87 28
30 Fiske, Jacob 12 NICEVILLE 19:29.40 29
31 Mixon, Walter 10 MURPHY 19:30.04
32 McCann, George 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 19:31.18 30
33 Deblanc, Andrew 11 BROTHER MARTIN 19:32.61
34 Mion, Raymond 10 ST. STANISLAUS 19:36.46 31
35 Nodjomian, Jason 10 NICEVILLE 19:37.51 32
36 Miles, Brayton 11 NICEVILLE 19:42.02 33
37 Belsome, Grant 11 BROTHER MARTIN 19:45.69
38 Jourdan, Harrison 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 19:46.16 34
39 Orcutt, Daniel 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 19:48.67 35
40 Swafford, D'Angelo 10 NICEVILLE 19:51.84 36
41 Matise, Chris 8 JOHN CURTIS 19:53.78 37
42 Manning, Tyler 11 BEAUREGARD 19:56.45
43 Robinson, Tyler 10 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 19:57.51 38
44 Perkins, Christian 12 BAKER 20:04.22 39
45 Margoupis, Keegan 10 BAKER 20:05.34 40
46 Dickson, Niels 10 BROTHER MARTIN 20:06.45
47 Etheridge, Evan 10 NICEVILLE 20:09.44
48 Ian, Sigl 10 BROTHER MARTIN 20:09.79
49 Fenyvesi, David 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 20:10.56
50 Ramagos, Mason 10 CATHOLIC, PO 20:15.07 41
51 Beaudry, Dakota 10 FAITH ACADEMY 20:15.54 42
52 Bayer, Daniel 10 NICEVILLE 20:16.92
53 Nunez, Christian 12 ST. STANISLAUS 20:21.84 43
54 Walding, Chris 10 DAPHNE 20:22.08 44
55 Thompson, Justin 12 NAVARRE 20:23.36 45
56 Carr, Mackenzie 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 20:23.83 46
57 Herring, George 09 NAVARRE 20:25.16 47
58 Arnold, Clifton 11 MANDEVILLE 20:25.47 48
59 Young, William 10 MANDEVILLE 20:27.20 49
60 Massey, Brad 10 NICEVILLE 20:28.17
61 Barbee, Chistopher 11 NAVARRE 20:31.21 50
62 Guillera, Ryan 10 BROTHER MARTIN 20:31.71
63 McNair, Patrick 10 NICEVILLE 20:35.73
64 Morris, Keaton 10 SPANISH FORT 20:40.27 51
65 Powers, Nolan 09 SPANISH FORT 20:40.49 52
66 Henson, Hunter 10 BEAUREGARD 20:40.70
67 Schmitt, Ryan 11 NAVARRE 20:42.60 53
68 Epstein, Austin 09 NAVARRE 20:43.90
69 Brilli, Nick 12 BROTHER MARTIN 20:47.32
70 Garcia, Royce 09 ST. STANISLAUS 20:48.13 54
71 Edwards, Anthony 10 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 20:49.04 55
72 Baker, Alex 09 NICEVILLE 20:50.66
73 Weaver, Ethan 09 JOHN CURTIS 20:50.95 56
74 Mitchell, Brady 8 JOHN CURTIS 20:53.20 57
75 Hogan, Hayden 11 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 20:56.71 58
76 Underwood, James 09 NICEVILLE 20:57.32
77 Roehrig, Matt 09 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 20:57.77 59
78 Cuadros, Julian 12 ST. STANISLAUS 20:58.33 60
79 Leonard, Nick 11 BROTHER MARTIN 20:59.53
80 Villegas, Aundre 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 21:00.20
81 De Tombe, Dawson 12 FOLEY 21:01.08 61
82 McClure, Thad 10 THEODORE 21:05.96 62
83 Davis, Taylor 12 NAVARRE 21:06.30
84 Hale, Blayze 09 FAIRHOPE 21:06.95
85 Cuadros, Diego 11 ST. STANISLAUS 21:07.26 63
86 Carlson, Travis 09 T. R. MILLER 21:07.92 64
87 Kusch, Connor MCGILL-TOOLEN 21:08.94 65
88 Darden, Bailey 12 LONG BEACH 21:09.65 66
89 Winetrout, Jordan 11 MURPHY 21:13.28
90 Burnett, Beau 10 NICEVILLE 21:14.79
91 Little, Patton 10 STARKVILLE 21:16.75
92 Steed, Ehtan SARALAND 21:17.09 67
93 Fralish, Zachary 10 NICEVILLE 21:20.00
94 Burcham, Tom 12 ST. STANISLAUS 21:20.22 68
95 Pettaway, Javoris 12 MURPHY 21:22.73
96 Bohna, Conner 11 STARKVILLE 21:22.97
97 Blackwell, Holden 11 BAKER 21:23.59 69
98 Tilton, Joshua 09 NAVARRE 21:23.85
99 Fortmayer, Russell 10 SATSUMA 21:26.94
100 Adams, Matt 12 ALMA BRYANT 21:27.83
101 Marta, John 10 NICEVILLE 21:28.51
102 Steadham, Cory 11 BALDWIN COUNTY 21:29.26 70
103 Radcliff, Webb 11 ST. PAUL'S EP. 21:30.89 71
104 Lewis, Cameron 11 BALDWIN COUNTY 21:31.69 72
105 Haymond, Justin 09 NICEVILLE 21:32.94
106 Carnley, Luke 11 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 21:36.64 73
107 Cox, Terry 11 BALDWIN COUNTY 21:37.69 74
108 Finley, Noah 12 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 21:41.16 75
109 Nguyen, Adam 11 LONG BEACH 21:41.43 76
110 Crochet, John 10 CATHOLIC, PO 21:41.85 77
111 Clapp, Austin 09 NAVARRE 21:42.08
112 Frezell, Carter 10 ALABAMA SCH. 21:42.33 78
113 Burkett, Addison 09 NICEVILLE 21:42.76
114 McCullough, Mitch 11 BAKER 21:49.23 79
115 Donivan, Lucas 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 21:51.47 80
116 Shell, Justin 10 BAKER 21:51.68 81
117 Parker, Jon-Alec 11 ALABAMA SCH. 21:52.60 82
118 Curry, Jeremiah 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 21:53.63 83
119 Alex, James 12 ALABAMA SCH. 21:54.12 84
120 Baum, Hayden 09 CATHOLIC, PO 21:54.72 85
121 Hildreth, Alexander 10 BROTHER MARTIN 21:55.70
122 Kirby, Jacob 09 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 21:58.35 86
123 Wacker, Griffin MCGILL-TOOLEN 22:00.51 87
124 Cooper, Carter 09 NICEVILLE 22:01.00
125 Ortiz, Alexander 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 22:01.79 88
126 Simmons, Dillon 11 T. R. MILLER 22:02.78 89
127 Bourque, Kyle 09 CATHOLIC, PO 22:03.71 90
128 Hurst, Bailey 09 CATHOLIC, PO 22:03.94 91
129 Daniels, Jeremy 7 ST. LUKE'S EP. 22:05.33 92
130 Ratliff, Tristen 10 BAKER 22:06.03 93
131 Ayers, Brewer 11 DAPHNE 22:07.63 94
132 Quimby, Seth 10 SPANISH FORT 22:09.57 95
133 Brown, James 11 JOHN CURTIS 22:10.38
134 McDonald, Brooks MCGILL-TOOLEN 22:12.37 96
135 West, Nick MCGILL-TOOLEN 22:13.01 97
136 Arender, McKenzie 11 DAPHNE 22:13.30 98
137 Loris, John 11 ST. LUKE'S EP. 22:15.62 99
138 Day, Keaton 10 BROTHER MARTIN 22:15.89
139 Newman, William 11 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 22:16.17
140 Turnipseed, Ben 10 SPANISH FORT 22:16.63 100
141 Chapman, Dylan 12 FORT WALTON BEACH 22:16.90
142 Ott, Gary 11 THEODORE 22:17.24 101
143 Stoots, Myles 7 FAITH ACADEMY 22:18.69 102
144 Helmich, Michael 09 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 22:22.64 103
145 Pernicario, Matthew 8 JOHN CURTIS 22:23.98
146 Alvarez, Juan 12 ALMA BRYANT 22:24.33
147 Quebedeux, Mitchell 11 BROTHER MARTIN 22:29.45
148 Morris, John Mark 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 22:30.26 104
149 Wilson, Jakob 10 SPANISH FORT 22:30.58 105
150 Myrick, Glen 11 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 22:31.98 106
151 Shell, Jordan 10 BAKER 22:32.93 107
152 Thompson, Sam 10 FOLEY 22:36.81 108
153 Coleman, Gabe 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 22:37.06 109
154 Lannie, Eric 10 ALMA BRYANT 22:37.28
155 Perrone, Calin 12 LONG BEACH 22:37.77 110
156 Huber, Michael 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 22:38.06 111
157 Walton, Andrew 10 UMS-WRIGHT 22:38.79
158 Boruty, Kendle 10 BAKER 22:40.52
159 Connick, Dillon 10 BROTHER MARTIN 22:42.12
160 Aviles, Tony 12 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 22:44.21 112
161 Allsup, Joshua 12 MURPHY 22:53.73
162 Thompson, John 7 ST. LUKE'S EP. 22:53.96 113
163 Griffith, Joel THEODORE 22:54.18 114
164 O'Callaghan, Travis 09 CATHOLIC, PO 22:54.42 115
165 Pope, Lane 9 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 22:55.02 116
166 LeBlanc, William 11 CATHOLIC, PO 22:55.68 117
167 Folrez, Micah 7 T. R. MILLER 22:56.46 118
168 Bowyer, Evan 11 NAVARRE 22:57.71
169 Jasso, Bryan 11 FOLEY 22:58.66 119
170 King, Chandler 12 BAKER 23:00.34
171 Schular, Jack MCGILL-TOOLEN 23:02.20 120
172 Chrisco, Ben 12 NAVARRE 23:07.77
173 Carter, Douglas 10 LONG BEACH 23:15.05 121
174 Bailey, Henry 12 FOLEY 23:16.40 122
175 Unger, Justin 7 JOHN CURTIS 23:17.31
176 Moody, Austin 11 MARY MONTGOMERY 23:17.60
177 Clay, Tanner 09 BALDWIN COUNTY 23:17.84 123
178 Hanks, Harrison 09 W. P. DAVIDSON 23:18.06 124
179 Walker, Blaine 10 DAPHNE 23:20.58 125
180 Taylor, Chris MCGILL-TOOLEN 23:23.53 126
181 Little, Tucker 11 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 23:26.67
182 Knipp-Greenwood, Laramie 10 FAIRHOPE 23:26.94
183 Martinez, Jason 9 ROBERTSDALE HIGH 23:27.23 127
184 Woika, Grant 10 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 23:28.84
185 Davis, Adam 09 SPANISH FORT 23:29.72 128
186 Andrews, Dillon 12 BALDWIN COUNTY 23:29.99 129
187 Nelson, Austin 12 BAKER 23:33.28
188 Peters, Brock 11 NAVARRE 23:34.46
189 Brooks, Cameron 10 DAPHNE 23:35.55 130
190 Balmes, Chase 10 W. P. DAVIDSON 23:36.73 131
191 Alston, Robert 11 ST. LUKE'S EP. 23:39.18 132
192 Clark, Adam 10 BAKER 23:41.94
193 Anderson, Brandon 10 LONG BEACH 23:43.85 133
194 Bethel, Christian 10 VIGOR 23:45.55
195 Harvelle, Harrison 10 MARY MONTGOMERY 23:47.70
196 Courtney, Andrew 10 ALABAMA SCH. 23:48.14 134
197 Hayenga, Trey 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 23:49.40
198 Williams, Mason MCGILL-TOOLEN 23:50.50 135
199 Olson, Mike 11 NICEVILLE 23:53.01
200 Filibeck, Michael 09 LONG BEACH 23:55.43 136
201 Busby, Jamie 10 UMS-WRIGHT 23:57.34
202 Wheeler, Bronson 11 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 23:59.49 137
203 DeStefano, Anthony 12 LONG BEACH 24:01.09 138
204 Tierce, Carson 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 24:05.29 139
205 Granier, Eugene 10 BROTHER MARTIN 24:09.63
206 Holley, Andrew 09 BALDWIN COUNTY 24:15.08 140
207 Martin, Zachary 11 BALDWIN COUNTY 24:15.35 141
208 Ramirez, Jesse 11 ALABAMA SCH. 24:16.36 142
209 Joiner, Reese 10 FAIRHOPE 24:18.88
210 Jones, Anthony 11 STARKVILLE 24:19.27
211 Wiggins, Brayden 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 24:21.82
212 Commerford, Jacob 11 ALABAMA SCH. 24:22.03 143
213 Hartley, Josh 09 JOHN CURTIS 24:30.76
214 Wittingon, Thomas 9 THEODORE 24:31.00 144
215 chalifoux, macrus 10 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 24:39.56 145
216 Higby, Trey 11 UMS-WRIGHT 24:45.87
217 Morris, Noah 10 T. R. MILLER 24:47.48 146
218 Sheldon, Joe MCGILL-TOOLEN 24:48.26
219 Beard, Darrius 12 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 24:49.52 147
220 Davis, Kenneth 10 ALABAMA SCH. 24:51.00 148
221 young, travis 09 FOLEY 24:52.03 149
222 Delery, Christian Alexan 12 THEODORE 24:52.61 150
223 McGuire, Tiernan 09 ST. LUKE'S EP. 24:53.41 151
224 Wilcox, Mark 8 ST. LUKE'S EP. 24:53.86 152
225 LE, Anderson 11 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 24:54.86 153
226 Hutson, Andrew 12 BALDWIN COUNTY 24:55.76
227 Rapier, Chase 10 FAITH ACADEMY 24:58.83 154
228 Rachel, Jonathan SARALAND 25:03.88 155
229 Oberkrich, Mathew MCGILL-TOOLEN 25:23.89
230 Anderson, Mark MCGILL-TOOLEN 25:36.00
231 Campbell, Stewart 09 T. R. MILLER 25:38.32 156
232 Lucas, Anthony 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 25:40.19
233 Pearce, Hudson 11 NICEVILLE 25:42.13
234 Diericks, Nash 09 T. R. MILLER 25:42.32 157
235 Steward, Chris 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 25:44.94
236 Henn, Alexander 11 W. P. DAVIDSON 25:53.24 158
237 Shepard, Cameron 10 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 25:54.17 159
238 Anderson, Armon 10 VIGOR 25:56.79
239 Coleman, Jacob 10 BAKER 26:04.25
240 Parker, Drew 09 BALDWIN COUNTY 26:05.24
241 Cropper, Michael 10 LONG BEACH 26:06.14
242 McNeil, Gavin 09 T. R. MILLER 26:19.11
243 May, Cameron 09 NICEVILLE 26:20.37
244 West, Taylor 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 26:24.44 160
245 Terrell, Jarrad 12 BALDWIN COUNTY 26:37.06
246 McDaniel, Tucker 8 T. R. MILLER 26:39.45
247 Harris, Walker 11 T. R. MILLER 26:42.55
248 Edeker, Mathew MCGILL-TOOLEN 26:44.79
249 Browning, Robert 09 W. P. DAVIDSON 26:45.79
250 Fillingim, Jacob 8 FAITH ACADEMY 26:47.14 161
251 Conger, Jason 11 ALMA BRYANT 26:50.80
252 Bell, Kyle 10 GULF SHORES 26:51.02
253 McDaniel, Tanner 8 T. R. MILLER 26:57.42
254 Bulger, Davin 11 FORT WALTON BEACH 27:00.02
255 Nicholson, Daniel 10 DAPHNE 27:01.54 162
256 McQueen, Seth 10 BAKER 27:03.76
257 Lancaster, Avery 09 ST. PAUL'S EP. 27:06.11 163
258 Barker, Josh 10 VIGOR 27:18.40
259 Ytsey, Owen 12 DAPHNE 27:20.76
260 Harrelson, Dustin 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 27:21.03
261 Freeman, Justin 12 MONTGOMERY ACADEMY 27:30.24
262 Rae, Michael 12 THEODORE 27:38.49 164
263 Patel, Keenan 11 UMS-WRIGHT 27:49.33
264 Kinsella, Daniel 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 27:57.21
265 Grice, Kevin 8 FAITH ACADEMY 28:15.35 165
266 Sinclair, Colby 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 28:26.34
267 Pittman, Derrick 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 28:32.17
268 Bolen, Sam MCGILL-TOOLEN 28:34.09
269 Terry, Sam 8 T. R. MILLER 28:35.07
270 Huggins, Trey 12 SATSUMA 28:46.64
271 Collins, Daniel 11 DAPHNE 28:56.54
272 Steade, Chandler 8 FAITH ACADEMY 28:57.79 166
273 Crosby, Graham 12 BAKER 29:00.12
274 Chapman, Ashton 8 FAITH ACADEMY 29:35.65 167
275 Westbrook, Hunt SARALAND 29:36.72 168
276 McNeil, Ben 09 FOLEY 29:44.35 169
277 Caamano, Justin 10 MARY MONTGOMERY 29:48.78
278 Winton, Noah 8 T. R. MILLER 30:09.80
279 Chamness, Brian SARALAND 30:12.60 170
280 Kahalley, Spencer SARALAND 30:21.54 171
281 Walker, Jeffery 10 FORT WALTON BEACH 30:52.55
282 Harvell, Justin SARALAND 30:53.55 172
283 Lowell, Jonathan 09 W. P. DAVIDSON 31:00.25
284 Emmons, Bailey 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 31:04.02
285 Jenigan, Rider 7 T. R. MILLER 31:13.78
286 Whiting, Richard 12 W. P. DAVIDSON 31:17.10
287 Lee, Ryan 8 FAITH ACADEMY 31:36.54
288 Walker, Jackson 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 31:41.25
289 Maslanka, Billy 10 BALDWIN COUNTY 31:53.64
290 Tripp, Caleb 11 VIGOR 32:07.12
291 Wellons, Andru 09 FORT WALTON BEACH 33:19.01
292 Redding, Peyton SARALAND 33:19.37 173
293 Arata, Brett MCGILL-TOOLEN 33:24.45
294 Cave, Garrett 8 T. R. MILLER 34:03.38
295 Weeks, Charlie 10 ST. PAUL'S EP. 34:16.31
296 Karpanty, Kennedy 11 BALDWIN COUNTY 34:51.54
297 McDonald, Victor SARALAND 35:59.15
298 Phillips, Walker 10 SPANISH FORT 36:37.48 174
299 Jerkins, Dalton 12 BALDWIN COUNTY 36:42.76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 BROTHER MARTIN 80 7 16 18 19 20 23 27
Total Time: 1:34:42.54
Average: 18:56.51
2 FORT WALTON BEACH 91 8 12 17 24 30 34 35
Total Time: 1:35:11.64
Average: 19:02.33
3 MANDEVILLE 92 2 6 10 26 48 49
Total Time: 1:34:33.13
Average: 18:54.63
4 JOHN CURTIS 102 11 14 15 25 37 56 57
Total Time: 1:35:42.15
Average: 19:08.43
5 NAVARRE 104 3 4 5 45 47 50 53
Total Time: 1:35:36.26
Average: 19:07.26
6 NICEVILLE 105 9 13 22 29 32 33 36
Total Time: 1:35:46.04
Average: 19:09.21
7 ST. STANISLAUS 216 28 31 43 54 60 63 68
Total Time: 1:41:07.63
Average: 20:13.53
8 BAKER 308 39 40 69 79 81 93 107
Total Time: 1:45:14.06
Average: 21:02.82
9 DAPHNE 362 1 44 94 98 125 130 162
Total Time: 1:45:22.56
Average: 21:04.52
10 CATHOLIC, POINT COUPEE 384 41 77 85 90 91 115 117
Total Time: 1:47:59.29
Average: 21:35.86
11 SPANISH FORT 403 51 52 95 100 105 128 174
Total Time: 1:48:17.54
Average: 21:39.51
12 ROBERTSDALE HIGH SCHOOL 408 38 73 75 106 116 127
Total Time: 1:48:42.31
Average: 21:44.47
13 W. P. DAVIDSON 421 46 80 83 88 124 131 158
Total Time: 1:49:28.78
Average: 21:53.76
14 T. R. MILLER 438 21 64 89 118 146 156 157
Total Time: 1:50:00.53
Average: 22:00.11
15 MCGILL-TOOLEN 465 65 87 96 97 120 126 135
Total Time: 1:50:37.03
Average: 22:07.41
16 BALDWIN COUNTY 468 70 72 74 123 129 140 141
Total Time: 1:51:26.47
Average: 22:17.30
17 MOBILE CHRISTIAN 483 55 58 86 137 147 159
Total Time: 1:52:33.11
Average: 22:30.63
18 LONG BEACH 506 66 76 110 121 133 136 138
Total Time: 1:52:27.75
Average: 22:29.55
19 ALABAMA SCH. OF MATH/SCIE 520 78 82 84 134 142 143 148
Total Time: 1:53:33.55
Average: 22:42.71
20 ST. PAUL'S EPISCOPAL 534 71 104 109 111 139 160 163
Total Time: 1:53:21.56
Average: 22:40.32
21 FOLEY 559 61 108 119 122 149 169
Total Time: 1:54:44.98
Average: 22:57.00
22 THEODORE 571 62 101 114 144 150 164
Total Time: 1:55:40.99
Average: 23:08.20
23 CHOCTAWHATCHEE 572 59 103 112 145 153
Total Time: 1:55:39.04
Average: 23:07.81
24 ST. LUKE'S EPISCOPAL 587 92 99 113 132 151 152
Total Time: 1:55:47.50
Average: 23:09.50
25 FAITH ACADEMY 624 42 102 154 161 165 166 167
Total Time: 2:02:35.55
Average: 24:31.11
26 SARALAND 731 67 155 168 170 171 172 173
Total Time: 2:16:31.83
Average: 27:18.37
|
http://mobile-challe...&news_id=174442